Futebol ao Vivo

Acompanhe todos os jogos de hoje na tv do Brasil e no mundo !

Jogos de Futebol na TV hoje (16/01/2021)

11:00

Encerrado
 Campeonato Italiano
1  Udinese
1

 Atalanta

 ESTÁDIO.COM

14:30

 Campeonato Alemão
 Schalke
 Colónia
 ONEFOOTBALL (APP)

15:00

 Campeonato Inglês 2ª D
 Norwich
 Bristol City
 ESPN (APP)

15:00

 LaLiga
 Getafe
 Huesca
 FOX PREMIUM 1

15:00

 Campeonato Inglês
 Manchester City
 Aston Villa
 FOX SPORTS, DAZN(***)

15:00

 Copa do Rei
 Córdoba
 Real Sociedad
 ESPN

15:30

 Copa do Brasil Sub-17
 Fluminense
 Flamengo Sub17
 SPORTV

16:00

 Brasileirão Série B
 Guarani
 Vitória
 PREMIERE 5

16:30

 Campeonato Alemão
 Arminia Bielefeld
 VfB Estugarda
 ONEFOOTBALL (APP)

16:30

 Campeonato Alemão
 SC Freiburg
 Eintracht Frankfurt
 ONEFOOTBALL (APP)

16:30

 Campeonato Alemão
 RB Leipzig
 Union Berlin
 ONEFOOTBALL (APP)

16:30

 Campeonato Alemão
 Augsburg
 Bayern Munique
 ONEFOOTBALL (APP)

17:00

 Brasileirão Série A
 Botafogo
 Atlético GO
 PREMIERE

17:00

 Supercopa da Itália
 Juventus
 Napoli
 RAI INTERNACIONAL, DAZN

17:00

 Campeonato Francês
 Marselha
 Lens
 ONEFOOTBALL (APP)

17:00

 LaLiga
 Real Bétis
 Celta de Vigo
 FOX PREMIUM 1

17:00

 Copa do Rei
 Alcoyano
 Real Madrid
 FOX SPORTS

17:15

 Campeonato Inglês
 Fulham
 Manchester United
 ESPN BRASIL

17:15

 Campeonato Escocês
 Livingston
 Celtic
 ESPN (APP)

17:30

 LaLiga
 Villarreal
 Granada
 ESPN

18:00

 Brasileirão Série A
 EC Bahia
 Athletico PR
 TNT(-BA), ESTÁDIO.COM

19:15

 Brasileirão Série A
 Grêmio
 Atlético Mineiro
 SPORTV(-RS), PREMIERE 2

19:15

 Brasileirão Série B
 Náutico
 Oeste
 PREMIERE 5

20:00

 Liga de Expansion MX
 Coyotes FC
 Atlético Morelia
 ESPN (APP)

20:30

 Brasileirão Série A
 Coritiba
 Fluminense
 PREMIERE

21:30

 Brasileirão Série A
 São Paulo
 Internacional
 GLOBO, PREMIERE 3

21:30

 Brasileirão Série A
 Red Bull Bragantino
 Vasco
 GLOBO(RJ, ES, AP, RR, RO, AC, AM, PI, DF, RN, PB), PREMIERE 4

21:30

 Brasileirão Série B
 Cruzeiro
 Operario PR
 GLOBO(MG), SPORTV, PREMIERE 2

22:05

 Liga de Expansion MX
 Club Celaya
 Pumas Tabasco
 ESPN (APP)

 

13:00

 Campeonato Turco
 Sivasspor
 Fenerbahce
 DAZN

15:00

 LaLiga
 Valência
 Osasuna
 FOX PREMIUM 1

15:00

 Copa do Rei
 UD Ibiza
 Athletic Bilbao
 FOX SPORTS

17:00

 Campeonato Inglês
 Liverpool
 Burnley
 ESPN BRASIL

17:00

 Copa do Rei
 UE Cornella
 Barcelona
 FOX SPORTS

17:15

 Copa da Itália
 Lazio
 Parma
 DAZN

17:30

 LaLiga
 Eibar
 Atlético Madrid
 ESPN

17:45

 Brasileirão Série B
 Chapecoense
 Ponte Preta
 SPORTV, PREMIERE

19:00

 Brasileirão Série A
 Flamengo
 Palmeiras
 PREMIERE

19:00

 Brasileirão Série A
 Goiás
 Ceará
 PREMIERE

19:00

 Brasileirão Série A
 Fortaleza
 Santos
 PREMIERE, TNT

21:00

 Brasileirão Série A
 Corinthians
 Sport Recife
 SPORTV, PREMIERE